6th Grade Third 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll

Andrew R. Bell, Mallory H. Bell, Conner L. Blake, Eric Chen, Abigail A. Clifton, Quinn A. DeMotto, Karma G. Dulaney, Faith E. Eagle, Alexis N. Elliott, Molli B. Enfield, Olivia D. Goldizen, Ryan R. Hall, Danielle F. Hart, Caitlynn R. Headrick, Sydney M. Hogue, Aidan J. Honaker, Paul Hong, Amelia M. Hughes, Anna M. Hutchinson, Camryn E. Ielapi, Eowyn D. Knapp, Nicholas B. Lamm, Madison M. Looker, Joselyn M. Love, Rachel A. Mason, Rebekah M. Mitchell, Isabella I. Morrison, Dominick M. Peasak, Amelia K. Perine, Chloe S. Pethtel, Travis S. Pugh, Phillip J. Reed, Gabrielle A. Reep, Sofia M. Rubi, Lauren A. Seti, Isabella G. Skaggs, Alexandria M. Stoneking, Lindsey A. Sylvania, Ayden M. Ward

 

6th Grade Third 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll

Isabella G. Aman, Kaitlyn R. Archer-Lewis, Connor M. Arnett, Grace L. Backus, Braden P. Bastin, Camryn G. Bragg, Charles R. Brazier, Abigail S. Brooks, Tighe D. Coleman, Taylor M. Craig, Levi A. Crayton, Brennan P. Cropp, Abigail G. Davis, Rhys T. Davis, Savannah R. Derico, Dominique Dolan, Seth A. Fishbaugh, Sydney M. Foster, Madeline P. Garner, Kirah J. Gill, James W. Hall, Mackenzie N. Henderson, David P. Hill, Dylan C. Hinzman, Jacob K. Holbert, Tori A. Honaker, Brady N. Hosaflook, Joshua D. Jackson, Hayden D. Jacobs, Justin T. Johnson, Gregory C. Jones, Daniel E. Keith, Muhammad B. Khosa, Kaitlyn M. King, Colton D. Kirby, Alexa L. Martin, Tyler W. Martin, Mackenzi P. Matheny, Cameron J. Mavromatis, Andie E. McCall, Jayce A. McFann, Reagen N. Moore, Amelia G. Nestor, David M. Nguyen, Caroline G. Nichols, Payton E. Oakman, Trey A. Oldaker, Julian J. Orlando, Jes M. Paugh, Ainsley P. Perdue, Jacob T. Petroski, Madison J. Price, Emily J. Pumphrey, Rachel B. Randolph, Joseph M. Reinhart, Ethan J. Rose, Joshua E. Russell, Connor Sandreth, Samuel C. Siers, Anthony M. Spatafore, Avery P. Sprouse, Morgan Sprouse, Amber N. Stalensky, Madison T. Stallman, Hayden A. Stewart, Madison E. Stout, Taylor S. Thomas, Natalie M. Wagner, Nevaeh J. Weaver, Eelynna Z. Weng, Alexandra L. White, Alexis P. Wilkinson, Jenna M. Wood

 

6th Grade Third 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll

Lucas R. Anderson, Alexis P. Bombardiere, Teaghan P. Brennan, William D. Campbell, Gabriella M. Cava, Samuel R. Coburn, Joseph G. Coombs, Shawn M. Currence, Abigail D. Cvechko, Logan C. Dailey, Elijah T. Daugherty, Madyson R. Dennison, Ty C. Drake, John M. Fernandez, Ariana G. Fogle, Mario J. Galindo, Leah P. Gillespie, Jaden A. Gregory, Olivia M. Hall, Kallie A. Harris, Camden A. Hess, Tucker A. Hewitt, Kaden M. Jones, Elisha E. Keith, Nathan M. Lhotsky, Haley N. McCoy, Brayden A. McMillion, Sarah M. Meagher, Wyatt C. Minor, Mallory R. Morgan, Ian Murray, Broxton N. Newbrough, Amahri P. Norris-Murphy, Gavin T. Oliverio, Kaitlin Pappas, Abigail G. Parks, Jared S. Priester, Bindra R. Rai, Lillian M. Rosenberger, Joseph A. Rowcroft, Karim Sabbagh, Lyza J. Sandy, Madeline R. Shaffer, Tyler B. Soden, William Spurlock IV, Chase A. Starkey, Bailey G. Tomes, Gavin J. Tucker, Brock A. Vincent, Genna E. Wagner, River J. Weese, Alex K. White, Brody M. White, Hollie L. Woodson, Carter W. Wright, Vincent E. Yetzer

 

7th Grade Third 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll

Hayden G. Abraham, Reese L. Allen, Adeley Barker, Hannah G. Bartlett, Tanner R. Bastin, Conner J. Buffington, Lilly A. Bumgardner, Kylie M. Burke, Jacob T. Bush, Emily B. Byrnside, Regan N. Carlson, Gino D. Cava, Sophia B. Cava, Maci B. Cook, Emily G. Courtney, Jeremiah R. Craig, James A. Davis, Darrell B. DeMoss, Ashleigh G. Denson, Alexander J. Dinaldo, Braden A. Donoughe, Mitchell C. Duez, Cambria L. Freeman, Hannah C. Gorby, Clayton S. Hammond, Zackary R. Hamrick, Jaden G. Haywood, Abigail B. Henning, Macy E. Holbert, Maggie J. Holstein, Bryar C. Huff, Marra R. Johnson, Lauran D. Johnston, Bruce R. Keener II, Alexis M. Keough, Kaitlyn M. Lee, Laken O. Leonette, Michelle Li, Olivia D. Lopez, Lillian K. Madden, Luke M. Malenich, Austin J. Mann, Madeline Mayers, Liam C. Mayle, Taylor E. McDonald, Benjamin D. McDougal, Emma G. McNally, Connor J. Messe, Emily R. Miller, Treyton M. Miller, Rylee P. Mullins, Jade Nguyen, Brody M. Nolte, Olivia R. Noonan, Laura M. Pallay, Aidan J. Paulsen, Isabella N. Petroff, Sophia H. Pinti, Danielle E. Poling, Janie M. Prunty, Savannah B. Pudder, McKenna Roberts, Omar B. Sabbagh, Violet M. Sickles, Sara L. Skinner, Makenna P. Smith, Derek J. Starkey, Lillian R. Strait, Ian L. Teel, Josephine J. Todd, Holly A. Tran, Katelyn M. Via, Gyllian K. Wagner, Makenzie Walsh, Kailey M. Wilfong, Dominic J. Zummo

 

7th Grade Third 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll

Alydia Allman, Brock C. Amos, Alexis Anderson, Thomas D. Ayoob, Samuel M. Backus, Emma L. Bates, Caleb B. Berry, Olivia R. Campbell, Maizze L. Christie, Jaden K. Click, Natalie M. Clingenpeel, Cameron M. Cole, Colton M. Davis, Emma G. Davisson, Annie E. Dolan, Amelia G. Duarte, Isaac L. Dufford, Christopher G. Giles, Joseph A. Goddard, Colby E. Goode, Ryan D. Hamrick, Christopher J. Harbert, Emily M. Hess, Alexis L. Hot, Gabrielle L. Hudema, Ashton D. Hughes, Becca R. Hupps, Derek M. Imperial, Van A. Johnson, Emma V. Jones, Kameron R. Jones, Tate W. Jordan, Isaiah L. Kintz, Aaliyah P. Koch, Garrett J. Lee, Elijah A. Lehosit, Mandy Lin, Drake W. Malcomb, Lawson D. Mangum IV, Grady W. Marple, James R. Martin III, Alyssa L. Mazhar, Michael H. McCarthy, Lillian J. Mike, Ralph A. Miller III, Joshua S. Mitchell, Aaron Murphy, Ezra L. Myers, Ashton M. Nardella, Zackary T. Nicholson, Jonathon R. Osborne, Morgan C. Powers, Brady A. Price, Nathan Rago, Sarah A. Rajjoub, Joshua M. Reinhart, Antonio Renzelli, Landyn C. Reppert, Elijah D. Riggleman, Elizabeth A. Rine, Gabriel Ross, Cameron J. Rubenstein, Jennie L. Russell, Trevor R. Shreves, Makenna P. Southern, Isabella M. Spatafore, Olivia A. Spatafore, Kaylee J. Spinks, Mason R. Stark, Madellyn J. Stire, Williams G. Tichenor, Garrett R. Tucker, Emilia J. Underwood, Kyle Y. Walker, Lillian G. Wash, Sydnee G. Webster, Braden M. Wickenhofer

 

7th Grade Third 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll

Talia M. Beto, Bryce G. Carnes, Elijah J. Cashman, Blaze A. Casto, Christopher G. Clifton, Dylan O. Darr, Anthony J. Dixon, Nicholas L. Dotson, Nicholas P. Evans-Brown, Logan B. Friend, Trent A. Haines, Ryan L. Hannigan, Kadin C. Holt, Evan L. Isner, Shayla R. King, Allexandra K. Miller, Lance M. Mitchell, Lucas J. Murphy, Gavin J. Richards, Bladen A. Roush, Jackson Saunders, Anthony M. Schepis, Sydney A. Snyder, James F. Sondericker, Jacob D. Swiger, Alexander J. Tabor, Breanna N. Wilson, Jack G. Wood, Jeremiah P. Woods

 

8th Grade Third 9 Weeks Perfect Honor Roll

Dayna G. Adkins, Jericho D. Adkins, Zachary A. Amick, Evan C. Anderson, Jack A. Bifano, Tyler J. Blythe, Coulter A. Bracken, Luke W. Brovey, Landon T. Burns, Marion E. Cahill, Tiffany Chen, Alexandria A. Chumley, Madison J. Chumley, Ethan M. Clark, Alyssa F. Cleghorn, Landyn E. Curotz, Elizabeth G. Deniker, Aaliyah D. Doughty, Makenzie A. Earp, Annaeileen G. Forinash, Mia G. George, Jordanna N. Giannone, Samantha L. Gibson, Annabel M. Goddard, Kailea M. Goff, Ryan T. Goff, Mackenzie G. Gould, Verina Guirguis, Landon L. Hall, Ashley M. Hart, Madison D. Harton, Sarah J. Haynes, Sofia A. Henline, Andrew C. Hogue, Gene M. Hutchinson, Bethany N. Johnson, Corinne K. Lalama, Zachary C. Lambert, Andrew L. Liu, John D. Love, Farhan Mahmoud, Hailey M. McDonald, Makayla L. Miller, Skyler L. Miller, Alicia M. Moats, Gracie J. Monachello, Abigail P. Montgomery, Abby O. Morrison, Virginia C. Noone, Samantha B. Olivio, Shyam C. Patel, Nathan E. Paulsen, Maggie H. Peasak, Annamarie F. Pinti, Luke S. Pinti, Cassandra N. Pugh, Mackenzie L. Randolph, Emma L. Romano, Braelynne G. Sandreth, Gabriel T. Shull, Reed C. Smith, Darian R. Spencer, Audrie L. Sprouse, Chloe A. Stear, Mackenzie K. Suter, Dakota M. Swiger, Bradley E. Taylor, Kathallynn N. Tran, Eli E. Wagner, Emily N. Whitescarver, Frank I. Why III, Omkar R. Yadav

 

8th Grade Third 9 Weeks Superior Honor Roll

 

Mea R. Avolio, Brynn N. Axton, Matthew Y. Bigler, Nathan T. Brazier, Isaiah Browning, Jayda Coombs, William D. DeMarco, Cody K. Doan, Emma M. Dotson, Kylie J. Dowell, Anna M. Duvall, Olivia G. Evans, McKayla Friel, Joshua A. Gervais, Julia C. Griffith, Maximus J. Harbert, Denzil W. Hawkinberry III, Kayla S. Hefner, Peyton A. Henderson, Jenna S. Hupps, Gaven P. Jackson, Nathan D. Jackson, Katelyn E. Johnson, Justin R. Jones, Shelby E. Lambert,  Cheyenne M. Martin, Trinity S. Martin, Christopher K. McCarthy Shane M. McClain, Hayden R. Moore, Phillip M. Morgan, Rachel A. Morgan, Jeffery T. Muller, Matthew J. Poling, Reena S. Richter, Marcel S. Rodriguez, Sara Sabbagh, Allyson E. Spellman, Austin B. Springer, Meadow A. Stumpf, Landon R. Swann, Kylie P. Trent, Ava S. Vavrick, Corinne E. Yurkovich

 

8th Grade Third 9 Weeks Regular Honor Roll

 

Own T. Bennington, Kiersten T. Burgwin, Zayne T. Byard, Isabella R. Cecil, Wesley L. Cotter, Scott Crump, Jonathan J. Dalton, Brooklyn R. Dottellis, Brookelyn G. Flint, Jamie L. Giguere, Ammar M. Haq, Devin M. Hill, Joshua L. Hinkle, Caylin M. Hull, Johnna D. Hull, Paige M. Humble, Timothy A. Jones, Broden M. Kehrer, Olivia R. Kesling, Caden J. Leonette, Anthony Li, Hannah N. Randolph, Kayleyauna D. Reed, Kaden S. Reppert, Molly A. Runner, Tanner S. Saltis, Sydnie L. Strader, Denae E. Terry, Gina M. Veltri, Jenna Vincent, Ava R. Wagner, Gavin C. Webster, David J. Williams